OP IV. třída

Vítejte na stránce sokoltatenice.websnadno.cz v sekci OP IV. třída

Online Tabulka:


https://stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/soutez.php?id=3536&rocnik=2019&oblast=420611

 

 

 

      1 kolo :           Hnátnice B   -  Tatenice B    6:12

                            Sestava,body:

                            Totušek Josef 3,5 b.,Kristek Josef 4 b.Škaroupka Petr 1,5 b.,Dietmar Pásler 3 b.,                

                            Martínek Ladislav 0 b.

     

      2 kolo :         Tatenice B  -  Lišnice A    12:6

                           Sestava,body :

                           Totušek Josef 3 b.,Kristek Josef 3,5 b.Škaroupka Petr 3 b.,Dietmar Pásler 2 b.,  

                           Martínek Ladislav 0,5 b.
  

    3 kolo :          Nekoř B  -  Tatenice B   13:5

                          Sestava,body :

                         Totušek Josef 2 b.,Kristek Josef 3 b.Škaroupka Petr 0 b.,Martínek Ladislav 0 b., 

 

    4 kolo :          Lanškroun E  -  Tatenice B  10:8

                          Sestava,body :

                       Totušek Josef 3 b.,Kristek Josef 2 b.Škaroupka Petr 0 b.,Dietmar Pásler 2 b.

                          Martínek Ladislav1 b.

 

  5 kolo :           Tatenice B   -  D.Dobrouč B    15:3

                         Sestava,body:

                         Totušek Josef 4 b.,Kristek Josef 4,5 b.Škaroupka Petr 2,5 b.,Dietmar Pásler 3,5 b.

                          Martínek Ladislav 0,5 b.

 

  6 kolo :           Žamberk D  -  Tatenice B   12:6

                         Sestava,body :

                      Pásler Dietmar 0 b.,Kristek Josef 3,5 b.Škaroupka Petr 1 b.,Martínek Ladislav 1,5 b.,

 

7 kolo :            Tatenice B   -  Jabloné n Orlicí A     12:6

                        Sestava,body :

                       Totušek Josef 3 b., Pásler Dietmar 3 b.,Kristek Josef 4 b.Škaroupka Petr 1 b.,Martínek Ladislav 1 b.,

 

10 kolo :         D.Dobrouč A  -  Tatenice B   12:8

                       Sestava,body :

                       Totušek Josef 2,5 b., Pásler Dietmar 1 b.,Kristek Josef 2,5 b.,Martínek Ladislav 0 b.,

 

11 kolo :        Tatenice B  -  Těchonín B    4:14

                       Sestava,body :

                      Totušek Josef 1,5 b., Pásler Dietmar 1 b.,Kristek Josef 1,5 b.Škaroupka Petr 0 b.,                          

                       Martínek Ladislav 0 b.

   

12 kolo :       Tatenice B   -   Hnátnice B       16:2

                      Sestava,body :                               

                      Totušek Josef 3,5 b., Pásler Dietmar 4 b.,Stejskal Ladislav 4,5 b,.Kristek Josef 0,5b.,

                      Škaroupka Petr 3 b.,Martínek Ladislav 0,5 b.

 

13 kolo :       Lišnice A  -  Tatenice B           6:12

                      Sestava,body :

                      Totušek Josef 4 b., Pásler Dietmar 3 b.,Škaroupka Petr 2,5 b.,Martínek Ladislav 2,5 b.,

 

14 kolo :       Tatenice B  -  Nekoř B  12:6

                    Sestava,body :

                     Totušek Josef 4,5 b., Pásler Dietmar 2 b.,Škaroupka Petr 3,5 b.,Martínek Ladislav 2 b.

 

15 kolo :       Tatenice B  -  Lanškroun E  5:13

                      Sestava,body :

                      Kristek Josef 2 b., Pásler Dietmar 1 b.,Škaroupka Petr 0 b.,Martínek Ladislav 1 b.        

 

16 kolo :        D.Dobrouč B - Tatenice B   4:14

                       Sestava,body :

                       Kristek Josef 2 b., Pásler Dietmar 3 b.,Škaroupka Petr 4,5 b.,Martínek Ladislav 1 b.

                       Glocar Michal 3,5 b.

 

17 kolo :       Tatenice B  -  Žamberk D   8:10

                      Sestava,body :

                      Kristek Josef 4 b., Škaroupka Petr 2 b.,Glocar Michal 1.,Martínek Ladislav 1 b. 

 

18 kolo :       Jabloné n Orlicí A  -  Tatenice B   12:6

                     Sestava,body :      

                     Kristek Josef 2,5 b., Škaroupka Petr 2 0 b.,Glocar Michal 1.,Pásler Dietmar 2,5 b. 

 

21kolo:        Tatenice B  -  D.Dobrouč A   3:15

                     Sestava,body:                                                                                                                                           

                     Totušek Josef 2 b., Škaroupka Petr 0 b.,Glocar Michal 0 b.,Pásler Dietmar 1 b.


 

                              
 


                 
                 
             
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

TOPlist
aktualizováno: 23.06.2020 19:12:01