Rozlosování

 

                                                  ROČNÍK 2017-2018

                                                                             A - muži
                                                                             II - třída

 

Regionální přebor 2
1 30. 09. 2017 09:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice A TJ Sokol Mistrovice B
2 07. 10. 2017 09:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice A TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně A
3 07. 10. 2017 13:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice A TJ Zálší A
4 21. 10. 2017 09:00 TJ Sokol Líšnice B TJ Sokol Tatenice A
5 21. 10. 2017 13:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky B TJ Sokol Tatenice A
6 04. 11. 2017 09:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice A TJ Sokol Sudslava B
7 04. 11. 2017 13:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice A Orel Vysoké Mýto C
8 03. 12. 2017 09:00 TJ Sokol Lukavice TJ Sokol Tatenice A
9 03. 12. 2017 13:00 TJ Sokol Libchavy A TJ Sokol Tatenice A
10 16. 12. 2017 09:00 TTC Sedlec B TJ Sokol Tatenice A
11 16. 12. 2017 13:00 Sk Skořenice TJ Sokol Tatenice A
12 06. 01. 2018 09:00 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B TJ Sokol Tatenice A
13 20. 01. 2018 09:00 TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně A TJ Sokol Tatenice A
14 20. 01. 2018 13:00 TJ Zálší A TJ Sokol Tatenice A
15 03. 02. 2018 09:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice A TJ Sokol Líšnice B
16 03. 02. 2018 13:30 TJ Sokol Tatenice A TJ Jiskra Králíky B
17 17. 02. 2018 09:00 TJ Sokol Sudslava B TJ Sokol Tatenice A
18 17. 02. 2018 13:00 Orel Vysoké Mýto C TJ Sokol Tatenice A
19 10. 03. 2018 09:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice A TJ Sokol Lukavice
20 10. 03. 2018 13:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice A TJ Sokol Libchavy A
21 25. 03. 2018 09:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice A TTC Sedlec B
22 25. 03. 2018 13:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice A Sk Skořenice

 

                                                                   B - muži

                                                           IV třída - sever

 

Regionální přebor 4 S
1 07. 10. 2017 09:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky C TJ Sokol Tatenice B
2 13. 10. 2017 18:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice B TJ Lanškroun D
3 20. 10. 2017 18:00 TJ Sokol Líšnice C TJ Sokol Tatenice B
4 27. 10. 2017 18:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice B TJ Sokol Mistrovice D
5 03. 11. 2017 18:00 TJ Sokol Těchonín TJ Sokol Tatenice B
7 17. 11. 2017 18:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice B TJ Sokol Nekoř B
9 01. 12. 2017 18:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice B SK Ledříček Bartošovice v O/h
10 08. 12. 2017 18:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč B TJ Sokol Tatenice B
11 15. 12. 2017 18:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice B TJ Sokol Horní Heřmanice
12 12. 01. 2018 18:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice B TJ Jiskra Králíky C
13 19. 01. 2018 18:30 TJ Lanškroun D TJ Sokol Tatenice B
14 26. 01. 2018 18:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice B TJ Sokol Líšnice C
15 01. 02. 2018 18:00 TJ Sokol Mistrovice D TJ Sokol Tatenice B
16 09. 02. 2018 18:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice B TJ Sokol Těchonín
18 23. 02. 2018 18:00 TJ Sokol Nekoř B TJ Sokol Tatenice B
20 09. 03. 2018 18:00 SK Ledříček Bartošovice v O/h TJ Sokol Tatenice B
21 16. 03. 2018 00:00 TJ Sokol Tatenice B TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč B
22 23. 03. 2018 18:00 TJ Sokol Horní Heřmanice TJ Sokol Tatenice B

 

TOPlist
aktualizováno: 20.05.2018 20:38:41