OP II. třída

Vítejte na stránce sokoltatenice.websnadno.cz v sekci OP II. třída

Online tabulka:

https://stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/soutez.php?id=3078&rocnik=2018&oblast=420611

 

1 kolo :

      Tatenice A   -   Sedlec B        10:7

       Sestava,body :

       Kuběnka Radek 3 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 3 b.,Kristek Pavel 0 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 4 b.

 

       Tatenice A   -   Skořenice A   9:9

        Sestava,body :

        Kuběnka Radek 2 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 3 b.,Kristek Pavel 2 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 2 b.

 

       2 kolo :

      Lukavice A   -   Tatenice A    10:3

      Sestava,body :

      Kuběnka Radek 2 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 0 b.,Kristek Josef 0 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 1 b.

 

      Hnátnice A   -   Tatenice A   10:5

      Sestava,body :

      Kuběnka Radek 1,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 1 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 0 b.

 

      3 kolo :

     Řetová A  -  Tatenice A      10:5

     Sestava,body :

     Kuběnka Radek 1,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 1 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 0 b.

 

      4 kolo :

      Tatenice A   -   Vysoké Mýto C    10:0

      Sestava,body :

      Kuběnka Radek 2,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 2,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 2,5 b.

      

       Tatenice A   -   Sudslava B   10:5

       Sestava,body :

       Kuběnka Radek 1,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 4,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 1,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 2,5 b.

 

       5 kolo :

       Tatenice A   -   Orlice B   10:4

       Sestava,body :

       Kuběnka Radek 2,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 1,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 3,5 b.

      

      Tatenice A   -   Žamberk C     10:3

      Sestava,body :

      Kuběnka Radek 2,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 3,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 1,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 2,5 b.

 

      6 KOLO :

      Lišnice A  -  Tatenice A  10:4

      Sestava,body:

      Kuběnka Radek 1 b.,Kristek Josef 0 b.,Kristek Pavel 1,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 1,5 b.

 

      Králiky B  -  Tatenice A   10:3

      Sestava,body :

      Kuběnka Radek 1 b.,Kristek Josef 0 b.,Kristek Pavel 1,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 0,5 b.

    

     7 kolo :

      Sedlec B   -   Tatenice A  3:10

     Sestava,body :

     Kuběnka Radek 3,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 1,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 2,5 b.

 

     Skořenice A   -   Tatenice A   6:10

     Sestava,body :

     Kuběnka Radek 2,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 3,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 2,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 1,5 b.

 

     8 kolo :

    Tatenice A   -   Řetová A   8:10

    Sestava,body :

    Kuběnka Radek 3,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 3,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 1 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 0 b.

 

    9 kolo :

   Tatenice A   -   Lišnice A  10:1

   Sestava,body :

   Kuběnka Radek 2,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 1,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 2,5 b. 1 x WO 

 

   Tatenice A   -   Králíky B    10:4

   Sestava,body :

   Kuběnka Radek 2 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 3 b.,Kristek Pavel 2,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 2,5 b.

 

   10 kolo :

   Tatenice A   -   Lukavice A  9:9

   Sestava,body :

   Kuběnka Radek 2 b.,Kristek Pavel 2,5 b.,Kristek Josef 1,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 1,5 b.

 

   Tatenice A   -   Hnátnice A   3:10

   Sestava,body :

    Kuběnka Radek 1.5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 1,5 b.,Kristek Josef 0 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 0 b.

 

   11 kolo :

   Vysoké Mýto C   -   Tatenice A    10:3

   Sestava,body :

   Kuběnka Radek 1,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 0,5 b.,Totušek Josef 0,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 0,5b.

 

    Sudslava B   -   Tatenice A  9:9

    Sestava,body :

    Kuběnka Radek 3,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Totušek Josef 2 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 1b.

 

   12 kolo :

   Orlice B   -   Tatenice A  10:5

   Sestava,body :

   Kuběnka Radek 2 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 1 b.,Totušek Josef 1 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 1b.

 

  Žamberk C   -Tatenice A  8:10

  Sestava,body :

  Kuběnka Radek 2,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 4,5 b.,Totušek Josef 2 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 1b.

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       
               
               
               
               
                 
                 
               
                 

 

TOPlist
aktualizováno: 24.03.2019 17:25:22