OP II. třída

Vítejte na stránce sokoltatenice.websnadno.cz v sekci OP II. třída

Online tabulka:


https://stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/soutez.php?id=3534&rocnik=2019&oblast=420611

 

 

1 kolo :                Tatenice A   -  Králiky B    10:0

                            Sestava,body:

                            Kuběnka Radek 2,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 2,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 2,5 b.

 

2 kolo :               Tatenice A  -  Zálší A   6:10

                           Sestava,body :

                           Kuběnka Radek 1,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 4,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 0 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 0 b.

 

3 kolo :              Tatenice A  -  Sedlec B    10:4

                           Sestava,body :

                          Kuběnka Radek 2,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 2,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 2,5 b.

 

4 kolo :            Tatenice A  -  Žamberk C     10:1

                        Sestava,body :

                        Kuběnka Radek 2,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 2,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 2,5 b.

                   

5 kolo :          Tatenice A   - Orel Orlice B   10:0

                      Sestava,body :

                      Kuběnka Radek 2,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 2,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 2,5 b.

 

6 kolo :          Tatenice A   -   Vysoké Mýto  C    6:10

                      Sestava,body :

                      Kuběnka Radek 3 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 1 b.,Kristek Pavel 1,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 0,5 b.

 

7 kolo :          Tatenice A   -   Sudslava B    10:7

                      Sestava,body :

                      Kuběnka Radek 3,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 2,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 1,5 b.

 

8 kolo :          Skořenice A   -   Tatenice A  7:10

                      Sestava,body :

                      Kuběnka Radek 3,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 2 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 2 b.

 

9 kolo :          Plchovice A   -   Tatenice A   4:10

                      Sestava,body :

                      Kuběnka Radek 3,5 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2,5 b.,Kristek Pavel 2,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 1,5 b. 

 

10 kolo :      Tatenice  A   -  Řetová  A       4:10

                    Sestava,body :

                    Kuběnka Radek 0 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 3 b.,Kristek Josef 0,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 0,5 b.

 

11 kolo :     Tatenice  A   -  Lanškroun  D   9:9

                   Sestava,body :

                  Kuběnka Radek 1 b.,Suchý Jaroslav 2 b.,Kristek Josef 2,5 b.,Knápek Jaroslav 3,5 b.
                  

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       
               
               
               
               
                 
                 
               
                 

 

TOPlist
aktualizováno: 20.12.2019 10:18:36