zápasy‚výsledky-jaro2019

12. kolo

Neděle 7. 4. 2019 16:00

TJ Sokol Rudoltice B TJ Sokol Tatenice B           2  :  1

                                                                     Herzog Radim

                                  Kučera Jiří  Soukop Petr  Jednorog Erik  Květenský Daniel

                              Efenberger Martin  Karel Jakub  Totušek Josef  CHládek Tomáš

                                                      Brejša Vojtěch  Podloucký Roman

     Branky :     65 min.   CHládek                                         ŽK    50 min.,60 min. +ČK   Efenberger

13. kolo

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 16:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - FK Česká Třebová B       3:2   PK

                                                                    Herzog Radim

                                Kučera Jiří  Soukop Petr  Finger Adam  Květenský Dan

                             CHládek Tomáš  Totušek Josef  Karel Jakub  Jednorog Erik

                                               Brejša Vojtěch  Podloucký Roman 

                        Branky :     23 min.  Brejša V                                      ŽK :  0

                                           61 min.  Totušek

14. kolo

Sobota 20. 4. 2019 16:00

FK Mistrovice TJ Sokol Tatenice B     0:1    PK

                                                                          Herzog Radim

                                    Jednorog Erik  Fingr Adam  Soukop Petr  Květenský Dan

CHládek Tomáš (38 Polička Martin)  Karel Jakub (46 Podloucký Roman)  Totušek Josef (46 Kučera Jiří) Glocar Rad

                                                            Brejša Vojtěch  Kyselo Robin

                                                                                                                                          ŽK   0

15. kolo

Sobota 27. 4. 2019 16:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - Fotbal Žichlínek B

16. kolo

Sobota 4. 5. 2019 16:00

AFK Kunvald TJ Sokol Tatenice B

17. kolo

Neděle 12. 5. 2019 16:00

TJ Luková TJ Sokol Tatenice B

18. kolo

Sobota 18. 5. 2019 16:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - TJ Tatran Lichkov

19. kolo

Sobota 25. 5. 2019 16:00

FK Kerhartice TJ Sokol Tatenice B

20. kolo

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 10:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec

21. kolo

Sobota 8. 6. 2019 16:00

TJ Sokol Helvíkovice TJ Sokol Tatenice B

22. kolo

Sobota 15. 6. 2019 16:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - Sokol Boříkovice

TOPlist
aktualizováno: 15.04.2019 19:35:44