zápasy‚výsledky-jaro2019

12. kolo

Neděle 7. 4. 2019 16:00

TJ Sokol Rudoltice B TJ Sokol Tatenice B           2  :  1

                                                                     Herzog Radim

                                  Kučera Jiří  Soukop Petr  Jednorog Erik  Květenský Daniel

                              Efenberger Martin  Karel Jakub  Totušek Josef  CHládek Tomáš

                                                      Brejša Vojtěch  Podloucký Roman

     Branky :     65 min.   CHládek                                         ŽK    50 min.,60 min. +ČK   Efenberger

13. kolo

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 16:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - FK Česká Třebová B       3:2   PK

                                                                    Herzog Radim

                                Kučera Jiří  Soukop Petr  Finger Adam  Květenský Dan

                             CHládek Tomáš  Totušek Josef  Karel Jakub  Jednorog Erik

                                               Brejša Vojtěch  Podloucký Roman 

                        Branky :     23 min.  Brejša V                                      ŽK :  0

                                           61 min.  Totušek

14. kolo

Sobota 20. 4. 2019 16:00

FK Mistrovice TJ Sokol Tatenice B     0:1    PK

                                                                          Herzog Radim

                                    Jednorog Erik  Fingr Adam  Soukop Petr  Květenský Dan

CHládek Tomáš (38 Polička Martin)  Karel Jakub (46 Podloucký Roman)  Totušek Josef (46 Kučera Jiří) Glocar Rad

                                                            Brejša Vojtěch  Kyselo Robin

                                                                                                                                          ŽK   0

15. kolo

Sobota 27. 4. 2019 16:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - Fotbal Žichlínek B    2:3

                                                                       Herzog Radim

       Jednorog Erik(61 Kučera Jiří)  Soukop Petr  Fingr Adam(58 CHládek Tomáš)  Květenský Dan

      Polička Martin(61 Efenberger Martin)  Karel Jakub(61 Štrbík Jan)  Kyselo Robin  Glocar Radim

                                      Brejša Vojtěch  Kučera Josef(61 Podloucký Roman)

                         Branky :    11 min.     Brejša                                             Žk :    0

                                            80 min.    Kyselo

16. kolo

Sobota 4. 5. 2019 16:00

AFK Kunvald TJ Sokol Tatenice B     3:2

                                                                       Herzog Radim

                                     Kučera Jiří  Soukop Petr  Fingr Adam  Květenský Dan

                                  CHládek Tomáš  Karel Jakub  Kučera Josef  Jednorog Erik

                                                 Brejša Vojtěch  Kyselo Libor (75 Krejčí Jan)

                  Branky :    19,57 min.     Kučera Josef                                                             ŽK :  0

17. kolo

Neděle 12. 5. 2019 16:00

TJ Luková TJ Sokol Tatenice B    4:2

                                                                   Herzog Radim

             Kučera Jiří  Soukop Petr ( 58 Efenberger Martin)  Fingr Adam  Květenský Dan

            Jednorog Erik  CHládek Tomáš ( 78 Kyselo Libor)  Karel Jakub  Polička Martin

                                                   Brejša Vojtěch  Podloucký Roman

                        Branky :  12,57  min.   Polička                                           ŽK :   59 min.     Fingr

                                                                                                                               77 min.      Květenský

18. kolo

Sobota 18. 5. 2019 16:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - TJ Tatran Lichkov    6:2                          foto

                                                                             Herzog Radim

                             Jednorog Erik  Kyselo Robin '67 Prokop Petr)  Fingr Adam  Květenský Dan

                        CHládek Tomáš (72 Kyselo Libor)  Karel Jakub Polička Martin  Podloucký Roman

                                                                Brejša Vojtěch  Kučera Josef

                        Branky :          8 min.       Polička                                                      ŽK :  27 min.  Kučera

                                              13 min.       Brejša

                                         17,23 min.       Kučera

                                        50 min. PK      Jednorog

                                               57 min.     vlastní

19. kolo

Sobota 25. 5. 2019 16:00

FK Kerhartice TJ Sokol Tatenice B     7:4

                                                                          Herzog Radim

                                       Jednorog Erik  Prokop Petr  Fingr Adam  Květenský Dan

                                   CHládek Tomáš  Polička Martin  Karel Jakub  Efenberger Martin

                                                             Podloucký Roman  Brejša Vojtěch

                                        Branky :     2,22 min.           Efenberger                                          ŽK :    58 min.   Fingr

                                                         27,87 min.           Polička

20. kolo

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 10:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec      5:1              foto

                                                                    Herzog Radim

                   Jednorog Erik  Soukop Roman  Finger Adam (62 Prokop Petr)  Květenský Dan

                    CHládek Tomáš  Polička Martin  Karel Jakub (55 Soukop Filip)  Kučera Josef

                                   Podloucký Roman  Brejša Vojtěch (72 Kyselo Libor)

           Branky :    12,30,66 min.       Polička                                                            ŽK :  67 min. Soukop R.

                                       60 min.      Jednorog

                                       71 min.      Květenský

21. kolo

Sobota 8. 6. 2019 16:00

TJ Sokol Helvíkovice TJ Sokol Tatenice B         2:3

                                                                           Herzog Radim

                                    Jednorog Erik  Kyselo Robin  Finger Adam  Květenský Dan

                                    CHládek Tomáš  Karel Jakub  Glocar Radim  Polička Martin

                                           Brejša Vojtěch  Podloucký Roman (89 Kyselo Libor)

                               Branky :   63 min.         Polička                                        ŽK :    68 min.     Finger

                                                 71 min.        Brejša                                                    75 min.      Květenský

                                                 79 min.        Karel 

22. kolo

Sobota 15. 6. 2019 16:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - Sokol Boříkovice      3:4  PK

                                                                             Herzog Radim

                                      Jednorog Erik  Finger Adam  Prokop Petr  Květenský Dan

                           CHládek Tomáš  Karel Jakub  Kučera Josef  Kyselo Libor ( 27 Krejčí Jan)

                                                             Brejša Vojtěch  Podloucký Roman

                          Branky :     76 min.    Krejčí                                                              ŽK :    84 min.   Karel

                                              81 min.    Kučera

                                              84 min.    Brejša

TOPlist
aktualizováno: 05.11.2019 12:19:32