zápasy‚výsledky-podzim 2020

 

 

1. kolo

Sobota 8. 8. 2020 17:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - TJ Sokol Helvíkovice     5  :  2

střelci branek : Soukop P.  5 min.

                      Finger A.  11 min.

                     Chládek T  39 min.

                     Podloucký R.  64 min.

                     Chládek  T.  76 min.

 

2. kolo

Sobota 15. 8. 2020 16:00

FC Jiskra 2008 B - TJ Sokol Tatenice B            8  :  3

střelci branek : Polička M. 22min.

                                       37 min.

                      Podloucký R. 81 min.

3. kolo

Neděle 23. 8. 2020 16:30

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - 1. FC Žamberk B         6  :  1

střelci branek :  Jednorog E. 32 min.

                        Štrbík J. 47 min.

                        Kristek J. 59 min.

                                       62 min.

                                       75 min.

                       Brejša V.  86 min.

4. kolo

Sobota 29. 8. 2020 16:00

Fotbal Žichlínek B - TJ Sokol Tatenice B        0  :  3

střelci branek :  Kyselo R. 13 min.

                       Jednorog E. 30 min.

                       Brejša V.  68 min.

5. kolo

Neděle 6. 9. 2020 16:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - TJ Sokol Těchonín        3  :  1

střelci branek : Soukop P.  7min  P.K.

                       Brejša V.   83 min.

                      Prokop  P.   89 min.

6. kolo

Neděle 13. 9. 2020 16:00

TJ Sokol Libchavy B - TJ Sokol Tatenice B

 

7. kolo

Neděle 20. 9. 2020 15:30

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - TJ Luková

 

8. kolo

Neděle 27. 9. 2020 15:30

FC Jiskra 2008 C - TJ Sokol Tatenice B

 

9. kolo

Sobota 3. 10. 2020 15:00

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - Sokol Boříkovice

 

10. kolo

Sobota 10. 10. 2020 15:00

AFK Kunvald - TJ Sokol Tatenice B

 

11. kolo

Neděle 18. 10. 2020 14:30

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - FK Kerhartice

 

12. kolo

Neděle 25. 10. 2020 14:30

TJ Sokol Tatenice B - TJ Sokol Dolní Třešňovec

 

13. kolo

Sobota 31. 10. 2020 14:30                

TJ Tatran Lichkov - TJ Sokol Tatenice B

TOPlist
aktualizováno: 10.09.2020 15:37:57