zápasy‚výsledky-podzim 2019

 

1.KOLO 

Sobota   10.8.  16.00  hod

Těchonín  -  Tatenice          1:3

 

                                                           Herzog Radim

                    Kučera Jiří (78 Kyselo Libor)  Fingr Adam  Soukop Petr (85 Machů David)  Květenský Dan

                                        Jednorog Erik  Karel Jakub  Kučera Josef  CHládek Tomáš

                                                              Podloucký Roman  Prokop Patrik

                       Branky :    31 min.    Prokop                                              ŽK :         21 min.    Soukop

                                         38 min.    Karel                                                                  90 min.     Machů

                                         44 min.    Soukop

 

2.KOLO

Sobota    17.8.    16.00  hod 

Tatenice   -   Žichlínek      3:2 PK

                                                                   Herzog Radim

Jednorog Erik(46 Brejša Vojtěch,90 Komárek Jakub)  Soukop Petr  Fingr Adam  Květenský Dan

       CHládek Tomáš  Karel Jakub(84 Machů David)  Kučera Josef(Kučera Jiří)  Štrbík Jan

                                  Podloucký Roman  Prokop patrik(71 Kyselo Libor)

                 Branky : 51  min.     Prokop                                           ŽK :        19 min.    Kučera Josef

                                76  min.     Karel                                                              59 min.    Fingr

 

3. KOLO 

Neděle    25.8.   17.00  hod

Žamberk  - Tatenice

 

4.KOLO

Sobota  31.8.  16.00  hod

Tatenice  -  Rudoltice

 

5. KOLO 

Sobota  7.9.  14.30  hod 

Ústí nad Orlicí  -  Tatenice 

 

 

6. KOLO

Sobota  14.9.   16.00 hod

Tatenice  - Luková

 

7.KOLO

Neděle  22.9.  16.00 hod

Jiskra 2008 - Tatenice


8.KOLO

Neděle  29.9.   15.30 hod

Tatenice  -  Kunvald

 

9.KOLO

Sobota  5.10.  15.30  hod

Helvíkovice  - Tatenice

 

10.KOLO

Sobota  12.10.  15.00 hod

Kerhartice  -  Tatenice 

 

11.KOLO 

Sobota 19.10.   15.00 hod 

Tatenice  -  Boříkovice

 

12.KOLO 

Sobota  26.10  14.00  hod 

Lichkov  -  Tatenice  

 

13.KOLO 

Neděle  3.11.  14.00 hod

Tatenice  -  D.Třešňovec

TOPlist
aktualizováno: 12.08.2019 19:39:57