zápasy‚výsledky- jaro 2017

 

14. kolo

Sobota 25. 3. 2017 14:30
 
 
FK Mistrovice - TJ Sokol Tatenice        1  :  5

 

 
Střídali: Herzog Martin, Prokop Patrik, Kristek Josef, Werner René, Bartoš Petr
 
Góly:Smrkal David 2x, Kristek Josef, Polička Martin, Štrbík Jan

15. kolo

Neděle 2. 4. 2017 16:00
 
 
TJ Sokol Tatenice - TJ Sopotnice       5  :  0

 

 
Střídali: Herzog Martin, Prokop Patrik, Kristek Josef, Werner René, Glocar Radim
 
Góly:Tareš David 2x, Kučera Josef, Polička Martin, Werner René

16. kolo

Neděle 9. 4. 2017 16:00
 
 
1. FC Žamberk B - TJ Sokol Tatenice    3  :  2

 

 
Střídali: Herzog Martin, Prokop Patrik, Kristek Josef, Štrbík Jan, Karel Jakub
 
Góly: Soukop Roman, Polička Martin

17. kolo

Sobota 15. 4. 2017 16:00
 
 
SK Rybník - TJ Sokol Tatenice              1  :  2

 

 
Střídali: Herzog Martin, Prokop Patrik, Kučera Josef, Werner René, Bartoš Petr
 
Góly: Knápek Petr 2x

18. kolo

Neděle 23. 4. 2017 16:00
 
 
TJ Sokol Tatenice - TJ Sokol Rudoltice    8  :  0                foto

 

 
Střídali: Herzog Martin, Květenský Daniel, Kristek Josef, Werner René, Soukop Petr
 
Góly: Tareš David 3x, Bartoš Petr 2x, Polička Martin 2x, Smrkal David

19. kolo

Neděle 30. 4. 2017 16:00
 
 
TJ Sokol České Heřmanice - TJ Sokol Tatenice    1  :  3

 

 
Střídali: Štrbík Jan, Květenský Daniel, Karel Jakub, Kučera Josef, Soukop Petr
 
Góly:Tareš David, Kristek Josef, Glocar Radim

20. kolo

Neděle 7. 5. 2017 16:00
 
 
TJ Sokol Tatenice - TJ Dolní Čermná           4  :  0         foto     
 
 
 

 

 

21. kolo

Neděle 14. 5. 2017 16:00
 
 
Fotbal Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Tatenice            4  :  1

 

 
Střídali: Herzog Martin, Werner René, Karel Jakub, Kučera Josef, Soukop Petr
 
Góly: Kučera Josef

22. kolo

Neděle 21. 5. 2017 16:00
 
 
TJ Sokol Tatenice - TJ Spartak Brandýs nad Orlicí o.s.     6  : 0

  foto

 
Střídali: Strnad Stanislav, Polička Martin, Prokop Patrik, Kučera Josef, Soukop Petr
 

 

Góly:Tareš David 2x, Kristek Josef, Kučera Josef, Karel Jakub, Smrkal David

23. kolo

Neděle 28. 5. 2017 16:00
 
 
FK Dolní Dobrouč - TJ Sokol Tatenice          0  :   6                  

 

 
Střídali: Herzog Martin, Polička Martin,Květenský Daniel, Prokop Patrik, Kučera Josef, Soukop Petr
 
Góly:Smrkal David 2x, Kristek Josef, Tareš David, Glocar Radim, Prokop Patrik

24. kolo

Neděle 4. 6. 2017 16:00
 
 
TJ Sokol Tatenice - TJ Sokol Němčice         3  :  0        foto       

 

 Sestava: Herzog - Werner, Knápek, Soukop, Květenský - Polička, Smrkal, Bartoš, Glocar - Tareš, Kristek   

 
Střídali: Strnad Stanislav, Karel Jakub, Prokop Patrik, Kučera Josef, Soukop Petr
 
Góly:Tareš David, Soukop Roman, Glocar Radim

25. kolo

Sobota 10. 6. 2017 16:00
 
 
FC Jiskra 2008 B - TJ Sokol Tatenice           0  :  4

 

 
Střídali: Herzog Martin, Polička Martin,Květenský Daniel, Karel Jakub, Soukop Petr
 
Góly: Kristek Josef 2x, Soukop Roman, Karel Jakub

26. kolo

Sobota 17. 6. 2017 16:00
 
 
TJ Sokol Tatenice - TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí          8  :  0                                                                                               foto

 

TOPlist
aktualizováno: 05.11.2018 17:10:57