zápasy‚výsledky-podzim 2019

 

1 KOLO

Neděle 11. 8.  16.00hod

Tatenice - Tuněchody   3:2

                                                             Strnad Stanislav

                         Kyselo Robin  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip

Brejša Adam  Bartoš Petr (46 Glocar Radim, 78 Kučera Josef) Totušek Josef  Polička Martin (81 Jednorog Erik)

                                                    Kristek Josef  Tareš David   

                       Branky:                1 min.     Kristek                              ŽK :  0

                                                  42 min.     Soukop   R.

                                                  51 min.     Tareš     

 

2 KOLO

Neděle 18.8.   17.00 hod

Žamberk - Tatenice    1:0

                                                                Strnad Stanislav

Jednorog Erik(82 Kučera Josef)  Knápek Petr(71 Smrkal David)  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip

             Brejša Adam  Kyselo Robin  Totušek Josef  Polička Martin(46 Tareš Ondra)

                                                       Kristek Josef  Tareš David

                                                                                             ŽK : 0

 

3. KOLO

Sobota  24.8.  16.00 hod

Tatenice - D.Újezd   2:1             foto

                                                                                 Strnad Stanislav

                                  Kyselo Robin  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip

Brejša Adam  Smrkal David(84 Glocar Radim)  Totušek Josef  Tareš Ondra(80 Polička Martin)

                               Kristek Josef(82 Kučera Josef  Tareš David(90 Jednorog Erik)

                  Branky :  30 min.        Knápek                                                     ŽK :  0

                                  78 min.        Kyselo

 

4. KOLO

Neděle 1.9.  17.00 hod

Zámrsk - Tatenice           6  :  0

                                                         Strnad Stanislav

                        Kyselo Robin  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip(46 Jednorog Erik)

                          Brejša Adam  Bartoš Petr(46 Glocar Radim)  Totušek Josef  Tareš Ondra

                                                  Kristek Josef(69 Kučera Josef)  Tareš David

                                                                                                                               ŽK : 0

 

5.KOLO

Neděle 8.9.  16.00 hod        

Tatenice - Načešice        0:1                            foto

                                                                  Strnad Stanislav

                               Kyselo Robin  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip

Brejša Adam  Totušek Josef(60 Kristek Josef)  Smrkal David(76 Jednorog Erik)  Glocar Radim(84 Kučera Josef)

                                                          Tareš Ondra  Tareš David

                                                                                                                          ŽK :  71 min.    Smrkal

                                                                                                                                   90 min.    Soukop Filip

 

6.KOLO

Neděle 15.9.  16.30 hod

FC Jiskra 2008 - Tatenice  1:2 PK

                                                                          Strnad Stanislav

                                Glocar Radim  Soukop Roman  Knápek Petr  Soukop Filip

Brejša Adam(90 Jednorog Erik) Smrkal David  Totušek Josef(60 Kyselo Robin)  Tareš Ondra

                                Tareš David(81 Kučera Josef)  Kristek Josef(73 Bartoš Petr) 

           Branky:    62 min.   Kristek PK                                                  ŽK: 50 min Kristek

                                                                                                                       68,69 min.+ČK Kyselo

                                                                                                                       77 min. Tareš

7. KOLO

Neděle 21.9.   16.00  hod

Tatenice  - Proseč     1:4                                         foto

                                                                     Strnad Stanislav

  Jednorog Erik(56 Kyselo Robin 88 Brejša Vojtěch)  Soukop Roman  Knápek Petr  Soukop Filip

                Brejša Adam  Totušek Josef(78 Polička Martin)  Smrkaj David  Glocar Radim

                                                 Kristek Josef  Tareš David(82 Kučera Josef)

             Branky :    34 min.  Smrkal                                                                      ŽK :0

                                                       

 

8. KOLO

Sobota  28.9.    15.30 hod

Rosice nad Labem - Tatenice   0:2

                                                        Strnad Stanislav

                        Glocar Radim  Soukop Roman  Knápek Petr  Soukop Filip

Brejša Adam  Smrkal David(66 Kyselo Robin)  Totušek josef  Tareš Ondra(79 Kučera Josef)

                                 Kristek Josef  Tareč David(88 Polička Martin)

               Branky:     42 min.    Tareš David                        ŽK : 0

                                 89 min.    Kristek

 

9.KOLO

Neděle  6.10.    15.30  hod

Tatenice  -  Vysoké Mýto    2:1 PK                                                     foto

                                                                      Strnad Stanislav

               Glocar Radim (81 Polička Martin)  Soukop Roman  Knápek Petr  Soukop Filip

  Brejša Adam (75Werner René)  Totušek Josef  Smrkal David (25 Kyselo Robin)  Tareš Ondra

                                           Tareš David (84 Brejša Vojtěch)  Kristek Josef

                    Branky :    55 min.   Kristek                                          ŽK :     61 min.    Kyselo

                                                                                                                         86 min.   Kristek

 

10.KOLO 

Neděle 13.10.   15.00  hod

Tatenice  -  Libišany     1:3

                                                                         Strnad Stanislav

                        Werner René  Soukop Roman  Knápek Petr (87 Buřval Radek)  Soukop Filip

                       Brejša Adam  Kyselo Robin  Totušek Josef  Glocar Radim (82 Jednorog Erik)

                                                 Kristek Josef (56 Brejša Vojtěch)  Tareš Ondra

                           Branky :     40 min.   Knápek                                    ŽK :        8 min.   Soukop Filip

                                                                                                                              66 min.  Tareš

 

11.KOLO

Neděle  20.10.   15.00 hod

Ústí nad Orlicí B -  Tatenice   3:0

                                                     Strnad Stanislav

             Werner René(78 Finger Adam)  Soukop Roman  Knápek Petr  Soukop Filip

Brejša Adam(46 Buřval Radek)  Totušek Josef  Kyselo Robin(61 Herzog Radim)  Tareš Ondra

                    Glocar Radim(73 Jednorog Erik)  Brejša Vojtěch(46 Polička Martin)

             Branky : 0                                                        ŽK : 29,60 min. +ČK  Strnad

                                                                                                   59 min.          Knápek

                                                                                                   89 min.           Soukop Filip

 

12. KOLO

Neděle  27.10.   14.00 hod

Tatenice  -  Přelouč         2  :  1 PK               foto

                                                                        Strnad Stanislav

                                      Werner René  Soukop Roman  Knápek Petr  Soukop Filip

                       Brejša Adam (58 Glocar Radim)  Totušek Josef  Smrkal David  Tareš Ondra

                                Kristek Josef (72 Kyselo Robin)  Tareš David (79 Polička Martin)

                             Branky :    36 min.   Kristek                                         ŽK :     22 min.     Kristek

                                                                                                                                74 min.     Strnad

13. KOLO

Sobota  2.11.   13.30  hod

Svitavy B - Tatenice              2:1              foto

                                                  Strnad Stanislav

                        Werner René  Soukop Roman  Knápek Petr  Soukop Filip

         Polička Martin (61 Brejša Adam)  Smrkal David  Totušek Josef  Tareš Ondra

                   Kristek Josef (82 Kučera Josef)  Tareš David (78 Kyselo Robin)

                      Branky :  24 min.  Kristek                       ŽK : 42,71 min. +ČK   Werner

 

                                                

TOPlist
aktualizováno: 05.11.2019 12:19:32