zápasy‚výsledky-jaro2019

14. kolo

Neděle 24. 3. 2019 12.00 V Lanškrouně na umělce

Tatenice - Jablonné nad Orlicí        1  :  0                      FOTO

 

                                                                         Strnad Stanislav

                                      Werner René  Soukop Roman  Knápek Petr  Soukop Filip

     Tareš Ondra  Bartoš Petr (85 Kučera Josef ) Smrkal David  Brejša Adam ( 54 Prokop Patrik )

                                   Kristek Josef ( 90 Karel Jakub )  Tareš David ( 79 Brejša Vojta )

                  Branky :   64 min  Tareš David                       ŽK :       46 min      Bartoš

                                                                                                          57 min      Werner

                                                                                                          69 min      Kristek

15. kolo

Sobota 30. 3. 2019 16:00

Libchavy Tatenice    1:2

                                                                    Strnad Stanislav

                                        Werner René  Knápek Petr  Soukop Filip  Prokop Patrik

                            Tareš Ondra  Bartoš Petr  Smrkal David  Brejša Adam ( 90 Kučera Josef )

                                                              Kristek Josef  Tareš David

                             Branky :     47 min   Bartoš                               ŽK :          38 min    Bartoš

                                                65 min   Tareš Ondra                                       68 min    Tareš Ondra

                                                                                                                          69 min     Kristek

16. kolo

Neděle 7. 4. 2019 16:00        

Tatenice - Semanín           2  :  0                foto

                                                                         Strnad Stanislav

                                           Werner René  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip  

                             Glocar Radim (86 Kučera Josef)  Bartoš Petr  Smrkal David  Brejša Adam

                                                       Kristek Josef (69 Prokop Patrik)  Tareš David

                   Branky :   18 min.   Soukop Roman                            ŽK  69 min.   Kristek

                                     42 min.   Smrkal                                                 75 min.  Prokop

17. kolo

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 16:30

Janov Tatenice  0:1

                                                                    Strnad Stanislav

                                        Werner René  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip

                           Tareš Ondra (62 Prokop Patrik)  Smrkal David (68 Glocar Radim)  Brejša Adam

                                                Kristek Josef (76 Kyselo Robin)  Tareš David

                    Branky :   40 min.  Tareš David                                               ŽK :     48 min. Knápek

                                                                                                                                   67 min. Tareš David

                                                                                                                                   88 min. Bartoš

18. kolo

 

Tatenice - Žichlínek               4:0

Neděle 21. 4. 2019 16:00     

                                                                              Strnad Stanislav

                                        Werner René  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip 

Brejša Adam(80 Prokop Patrik)  Bartoš Petr(78 Totušek Josef)  Smrkal David(73 Glocar Radim)  Tareš Ondra

                                                   Kristek Josef(81 Kyselo Robin)  Tareš David

                            Branky :       21 min.       Smrkal                                                             ŽK :     66 min.   Kristek

                                                 27 min.        Vlastní

                                                 34,41 min.   Kristek
 

 

19. kolo

Neděle 28. 4. 2019 16:00

Tatenice - Dolní Újezd B       1:0                 foto

                                                                      Strnad Stanislav

                                      Werner René  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip

Brejša Adam(68 Kyselo Robin)  Bartoš Petr(20 Totušek Josef)  Smrkal David(76 Glocar Radim)  Tareš Ondra(68 Prokop Patrik)

                                               Kristek josef   Tareš David(90 Polička Martin)

                              Branky  :   23 min.  Smrkal                                                    ŽK :    41 min.   Kristek

20. kolo

Neděle 5. 5. 2019 17:00

Lanškroun B Tatenice          3  :  2

                                                                            Strnad Stanislav

                                    Werner René  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Kyselo Robin

         Brejša Adam  Totušek Josef  Soukop Filip (84 Jednorog Erik)  Glocar Radim (63 Prokop Patrik)

                                Tareš David (73 Brejša Vojtěch)  Tareš Ondra ( 73 P/olička Martin)

                      Branky :   26,28 min. Tareš Ondra                                             ŽK :     58 min.  Glocar

                                                                                                                                        60 min.  Soukop R.

21. kolo

Neděle 12. 5. 2019 16:00

Tatenice  Opatovec    1:0                                       foto

                                                                        Strnad Stanislav

                                      Werner René  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Glocar Radim

             Brejša Adam (87 Prokop Patrik)  Totušek Josef  Soukop Filip(78 Bartoš Petr)  Kyselo Robin

                                   Tareš David (76 Kristek Josef)  Tareš Ondra (89 Kučera Josef)

                            Branky :  14 min.   Kyselo                                            ŽK :   55 min.    Tareš D.

                                                                                                                             79 min.     Bartoš  

                                                                                                                             88 min.     Kristek

22. kolo

Neděle 19. 5. 2019 16:00

Řetová Tatenice             1  :  4

                                                                   Strnad Stanislav

               Werner René  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip (55 Kyselo Robin)

   Brejša Adam  Totušek Josef (75 Polička Martin)  Bartoš Petr  Prokop Patrik (71 Glocar Radim)

                                                 Tareš David  Tareš Ondra (65 Kristek Josef)

                                    Branky :       3 min.       Tareš O.                                    ŽK :     70 min.    Bartoš

                                                       42 min.       Tareš D.

                                                       80 min.       Polička

                                                       89 min.       Knápek

23. kolo

Neděle 26. 5. 2019 16:00

Tatenice - Moravská Třebová B      3:2  PK               foto

                                                                            Strnad Stanislav

                  Werner Rene  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip

            Brejša Adam  Totušek Josef  Kyselo Robin  Glocar Radim (30 Prokop Patrik)

                                                        Tareš David  Kristek Josef

                                    Branky :   41 min.      Totušek                                                          ŽK :  0

                                                      79 min.      Kristek Josef

 

24. kolo

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 17:00

FC Jiskra 2008 Tatenice     2:3

                                                                                   Strnad Stanislav

                                                 Werner René  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip

                                    Brejša Adam (Finger Adam)  Totušek Josef  Bartoš Petr (83 Brejša Vojtěch)  Kyselo Robin

                                             Tareš David (62 Polička Martin)  Kristek Josef (82 Kučera Josef)

                                   Branky :   22,63 min.     Tareš D.                                            ŽK :   28 min.     Soukop F.

                                                         70 min,      Kristek                                                       88 min,      Knápek                     

                                                                                                                                                93 min     Finger

25. kolo

Neděle 9. 6. 2019 16:00

Tatenice - Pomezí      3:1                             foto

                                                                   Strnad Stanislav

                             Werner René  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip

Brejša Adam (46 Tareš Ondra)  Totušek Josef (64 Smrkal David)  Bartoš Petr (46 Kyselo Robin)  Prokop Patrik (46 Glocar Radim)

                                           Kristek Josef (76 Kučera Josef)  Tareš David

                                   Branky :        59 min.       vlastní                                                 ŽK :      20 min.   Bartoš

                                                         75 min.      Kristek                                                               69 min.   Kristek

                                                         81 min.      Smrkal

26. kolo

Sobota 15. 6. 2019 16:00

Sloupnice Tatenice      0:2

                                                                             Strnad Stanislav

                           Werner René  Knápek Petr  Soukop Roman  Soukop Filip (46  Tareš Ondra)

                           Brejša Adam  Totušek Josef  Glocar Radim (56 Smrkal David)  Prokop Patrik

                                                    Kristek Josef  Polička Martin (59 Tareš David)

                         Branky :    78 min.     Smrkal                                                           ŽK :   56 min.   Kristek

                                           80 min.      Kristek

TOPlist
aktualizováno: 16.10.2019 17:44:58