zápasy‚výsledky-podzim 2020

 

 

1. kolo

Neděle 9. 8. 2020 17:00

Přelouč - Tatenice                0:1 PK

 

2. kolo

Neděle 16. 8. 2020 16:00

Tatenice - Svitavy B           1  :  4

střelci branek : Werner R.  61 min. P.K.

3. kolo

Sobota 22. 8. 2020 17:00

Žamberk - Tatenice           1  :  2 PK

střelci branek : Tareš D.  8 min.

4. kolo

Neděle 30. 8. 2020 16:00

Tatenice - Načešice         6  :  1

střelci branek :Tareš O.  17 min.

                     Tareš D.  19 min.

                     Werner R. 60 min. P.K.

                     Tareš  D. 62 min.

                     Tareš O. 67 min.

                     Kristek J.  83 min.

5. kolo

Sobota 5. 9. 2020 10:15

Letohrad B - Tatenice      3  :  0

 

6. kolo

Neděle 13. 9. 2020 16:00

Tatenice - Ústí nad Orlicí B  1 :  2

střelci branek : 69. Soukop Filip (pen.)

7. kolo

Sobota 19. 9. 2020 16:00

Libišany - Tatenice       6  :  1

střelci branek:     Knápek Miroslav 89 min.

8. kolo

Neděle 27. 9. 2020 15:30    

Tatenice - Zámrsk     6  :  1

střelci branek : Soukop Filip  30. min.                                                                                                                                                 Totušek Josef 35.mi                                                                                                                                                    Tareš David 52 min.                                                                                                                                                    Knápek Mirosla62,74 min.                                                                                                                     Tareš Ondřej 86. min.                                                                                                                       

                    

9. kolo

Neděle 4. 10. 2020 15:00

FC Jiskra 2008 - Tatenice      4  :  3 (na penalty)

střelci branek : Kristek Josef 9,47,89 min.

10. kolo

Neděle 11. 10. 2020 15:00

Tatenice - Polička           3  :  0

střelci branek :Tareš David      35,40. min.

                      Werner René   76. min.

11. kolo

Sobota 17. 10. 2020 14:30

Rosice nad Labem - Tatenice

 

12. kolo

Sobota 24. 10. 2020 14:30

Vysoké Mýto B - Tatenice

 

13. kolo

Neděle 1. 11. 2020 14:00          

Tatenice - Dolní Újezd


 

TOPlist
aktualizováno: 11.10.2020 19:42:58